Gunnar Roalkvam

Gunnar Roalkvam

Real Name:
Gunnar Magne Roalkvam
Profile:
Norwegian poet, author and historian. Born in Stavanger, Norway, August 27, 1951.
Variations:

Gunnar Roalkvam Discography

Albums

none Gunnar Roalkvam, Reidar Larsen, Rønnaug Foss Alsvik, Per Inge Torkelsen Gunnar Roalkvam, Reidar Larsen, Rønnaug Foss Alsvik, Per Inge Torkelsen - Ein Dråbe I Havet(CD, Album) not On Label none Norway 2000 Sell This Version
aaroncd13 Gunnar Magne Roalkvam* / Knut Kornelius Gundersen Gunnar Magne Roalkvam* / Knut Kornelius Gundersen - Når Lite E Nok(CD, Album) Aaron Records aaroncd13 Norway 2002 Sell This Version