Real Name:
Kristian Valen
Profile:
Born October 13, 1974 // Norwegian pop artist and comedian.
With his ex-girlfriend Elin Tvedt he was one of the hottest names in the gossip press at a time
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a700535]

Artist

Kristian Valen Discography Tracks

DR-0109 Sibbe Fra Sandnes Sibbe Fra Sandnes - Best Of(CD, Album, Comp) Deepwater Records DR-0109 Norway 2009 Sell This Version