Real Name:
Kristian Valen
Profile:
Born October 13, 1974 // Norwegian pop artist and comedian.
With his ex-girlfriend Elin Tvedt he was one of the hottest names in the gossip press at a time
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a700535]

Artist

Kristian Valen Discography Tracks

WAM 4181037 Various Bunadhjørnet Various - Rogalatter: 23 Revysketsjer / -Sanger Fra Rogaland(CD, Comp) West Audio Productions WAM 4181037 Norway 2001 Sell This Version
334 30803 Various Still Here (Kopren & DJ K-Mixx Remix) Various - Bodywork V (33 Hit-Tracks To Pump Your Body)(CD, Comp, P/Mixed) Bonnier Music 334 30803 Norway 2005 Sell This Version