Real Name:
Kristian Valen
Profile:
Born October 13, 1974 // Norwegian pop artist and comedian.
With his ex-girlfriend Elin Tvedt he was one of the hottest names in the gossip press at a time
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a700535]

Artist

Kristian Valen Discography Tracks

WAM 4181020 Valen*, Vervik* Valen*, Vervik* - The Other Side Of The Street(CD) West Audio Productions WAM 4181020 Norway 2001 Sell This Version