Real Name:
Kristian Valen
Profile:
Born October 13, 1974 // Norwegian pop artist and comedian.
With his ex-girlfriend Elin Tvedt he was one of the hottest names in the gossip press at a time
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a700535]

Artist

Kristian Valen Discography Tracks

none Kristian Valen Still Here(CD, Single, Promo) Bonnier Music none Norway 2004 Sell This Version
33430811 Kristian Valen I Surrender(CD, Single, Enh) Deepwater 33430811 Norway 2005 Sell This Version
none Kristian Valen Living The Dream (You Take Me Higher)(CD, Single, Promo) Bonnier Music none Norway 2005 Sell This Version
173 644-4 Kristian Valen Where Is Jesus(CD, Single) Mountain Music (3), Deepwater 173 644-4 Norway 2007 Sell This Version