Real Name:
Kristian Valen
Profile:
Born October 13, 1974 // Norwegian pop artist and comedian.
With his ex-girlfriend Elin Tvedt he was one of the hottest names in the gossip press at a time
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Kristian Valen Discography Tracks

Albums

Kristian Valen - Listen When Alone album art Kristian Valen Listen When Alone (Album) Deepwater Europe 2006 Sell This Version
WAM418133 Kristian Valen - Min Elskede Kom Hjem I Går album art Magnar Birkeland, Kristian Valen, Jan Toft, Vigdis Eidsvåg Magnar Birkeland, Kristian Valen, Jan Toft, Vigdis Eidsvåg - Min Elskede Kom Hjem I Går(CD, Album) West Audio Productions WAM418133 Norway 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Kristian Valen - Still Here album art Kristian Valen Still Here (Maxi, Single) Centaurus, 313 Music Norway 2004 Sell This Version
33430811 Kristian Valen - I Surrender album art Kristian Valen I Surrender(CD, Single, Enh) Deepwater 33430811 Norway 2005 Sell This Version
none Kristian Valen - Living The Dream (You Take Me Higher) album art Kristian Valen Living The Dream (You Take Me Higher)(CD, Single, Promo) Bonnier Music none Norway 2005 Sell This Version
173 644-4 Kristian Valen - Where Is Jesus album art Kristian Valen Where Is Jesus(CD, Single) Mountain Music (3), Deepwater 173 644-4 Norway 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

WAM 4181020 Kristian Valen - The Other Side Of The Street album art Valen*, Vervik* Valen*, Vervik* - The Other Side Of The Street(CD) West Audio Productions WAM 4181020 Norway 2001 Sell This Version