Géo M. Coham

Géo M. Coham

Real Name:
George Michael Cohan
Profile:
Born: July 3, 1878, Providence, Rhode Island
Died: November 5, 1942, New York City, New York

Inducted into Songwriters Hall of Fame in 1970.
Variations:
[a700574]

Artist

George M. Cohan Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

8967 Bis Emile Deltour Et Son Orchestre Symphonique* Over There (as Géo M. Coham) Emile Deltour Et Son Orchestre Symphonique* - Over There / It's A Long, Long Way To Tipperary(Shellac, 10") The Decca Record Company Limited 8967 Bis UK Unknown Sell This Version