G M Cohan

Real Name:
George Michael Cohan
Profile:
Born: July 3, 1878, Providence, Rhode Island
Died: November 5, 1942, New York City, New York

Inducted into Songwriters Hall of Fame in 1970.
Variations:

George M. Cohan Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

P 24 George M. Cohan - Pensionärsgymnastik album art Unknown Artist Over There (as G M Cohan) Unknown Artist - Pensionärsgymnastik(7") KF:s Gymnastikavdelning P 24 Sweden Unknown Sell This Version