G.M. Cohen

G.M. Cohen

Real Name:
George Michael Cohan
Profile:
Born: July 3, 1878, Providence, Rhode Island
Died: November 5, 1942, New York City, New York

Inducted into Songwriters Hall of Fame in 1970.
Variations:

George M. Cohan Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

BCD 16215 AH Werner Müller Und Das Rias Tanzorchester* Give My Regards To Broadway (as G.M. Cohen) Werner Müller Und Das Rias Tanzorchester* - Blende Auf(CD, Comp, Mono) Bear Family Records BCD 16215 AH Germany 1999 Sell This Version