Korin Ternovtzeff

Korin Ternovtzeff

Real Name:
Corinne Ternovtzeff
Profile:
French singer, born 29 August 1959 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Korin Ternovtzeff Discography

Vocals

CharlElie* CharlElie* - Solo Girls (Album) EMI France 1988 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo Enzo Enzo - Deux (Album) BMG France Japan 1994 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo Enzo Enzo - Oui (Album) RCA France 1997 Sell This Version
74321 87533 2 Enzo Enzo Enzo Enzo - Le Jour D'à Côté(CD, Album) RCA 74321 87533 2 France 2001 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Korin Noviz Je Veux Jouer À Tout Korin Noviz - Je Veux Jouer À Tout (Single) Virgin France 1982 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo Jamais De Peine (as Körin Ternovtzeff) and 1 more… Enzo Enzo - Pacifico (Single) Ariola France 1988 Sell This Version
410 980 Enzo Enzo ¿ A Donde Voy ? and 5 more… Enzo Enzo - Enzo Enzo(Cass, Album) Ariola 410 980 France 1990 Sell This Version
Various 2 Minutes De Soleil En Plus (as K. Ternovtzeff) Various - La Semaine Du Disque - Sélection Variété 92 SNEP (Syndicat National De L'Édition Phonographique) France 1992 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo Enzo Enzo - Deux (Album) BMG France Japan 1994 Sell This Version
74321234332 Enzo Enzo Parler (Version Inédite) (as Körin Ternovtzeff) Enzo Enzo - La Même Lune Que Moi(CD, Single) RCA 74321234332 France 1994 Sell This Version
74321185512 Enzo Enzo Mes Malles (as Körin Ternovtzeff) Enzo Enzo - Juste Quelqu'un De Bien(CD, Single, Car) RCA 74321185512 France 1994 Sell This Version
Various Les Yeux Ouverts (as K. Ternocizeff) and 1 more… Various - French Kiss (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Comp) Mercury, Mercury US 1995 Sell This Version
The Beautiful South Les Yeux Ouverts (as Kurin Ternovizeff) The Beautiful South - Dream A Little Dream (Single) Go! Discs Europe 1995 Sell This Version
74321287792 Enzo Enzo Ce Rien Qui Nous Lie (as Körin Ternovtzeff) Enzo Enzo - Les Naufragés Volontaires(CD, Single) RCA 74321287792 France 1995 Sell This Version
GOLCD 158, 850 787-2 The Beautiful South Les Yeux Ouverts (as Kurin Ternovizeff) The Beautiful South - Don't Marry Her(CD, Single, CD2) Go! Discs, Go! Discs GOLCD 158, 850 787-2 Europe 1996 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo Youri (as Körin Ternovtzeff) and 5 more… Enzo Enzo - Oui (Album) RCA France 1997 Sell This Version
547 202-2 Enzo-Enzo*, Kent (7) Gare De Lyon (as K. Ternovtzeff) and 1 more… Enzo-Enzo*, Kent (7) - Enfin Seuls !(CD, Album) Barclay 547 202-2 France 1999 Sell This Version
LM54047 Various Sur Ma Mob (as Korin) Various - Rose Bonbon (Open All Night)(CD, Comp) Le Maquis, Naïve LM54047 France 2002 Sell This Version
Sylvie Vartan Les Yeux Ouverts (Dream A Little Dream Of Me) Sylvie Vartan - Nouvelle Vague (Album) Mercury France 2007 Sell This Version
530 750 5 Sylvie Vartan Les Yeux Ouverts (Dream A Little Dream) (as K. Ternovtzeff) Sylvie Vartan - Palais Des Congrès 2008(DVD-V) Mercury 530 750 5 France 2008 Sell This Version
Enzo Enzo Les Acacias (as Körin Ternovtzeff) and 1 more… Enzo Enzo - Têtue (Album) Naïve France 2010 Sell This Version