Carlos Cachaça

Carlos Cachaça

Real Name:
Carlos Moreira de Castro
Profile:
One of the founding fathers of the samba school Estação Primeira de Mangueira, born on August 3, 1902 in Rio de Janeiro.
Variations:

Videos (2) Edit