Axelle Renoir

Axelle Renoir

Real Name:
Fabienne Megnin
Profile:
French singer, born 1969 in Josselin, France.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Axelle Renoir

Axelle Renoir Discography

Albums

4509-98198-2 Axelle Renoir Magnum Et Matinées Dansantes(CD, Album) Wea Music 4509-98198-2 France 1994 Sell This Version
639842331524, 3984-23315-2 Axelle Renoir Rose(CD, Album) Wea Music, Wea Music 639842331524, 3984-23315-2 France 1998 Sell This Version
5050466-1813-2-9 Axelle Renoir La Plage(CD, Album) Warner Music France 5050466-1813-2-9 France 2002 Sell This Version
301711-4 Erwann Kermorvant, Axelle Renoir Erwann Kermorvant, Axelle Renoir - 36 quai des orfèvres(CD, Album) Milan 301711-4 France 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Axelle Renoir Lulu (Single) Wea Music France 1994 Sell This Version
74321 885 432 Axelle Renoir Les Jolies Choses(CD, Single) Disques Vogue, BMG France 74321 885 432 France 2001 Sell This Version
PRO 4404 Axelle Renoir, Alain Souchon Axelle Renoir, Alain Souchon - Sous Les Shorts Des Garçons(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Music Group PRO 4404 France 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit