Doddy Delissen

Doddy Delissen

Real Name:
Dorothea Delissen
Profile:
Danish singer and actress, born 17 June 1907 in Vienna, Austria.
[a701458]

Artist

Doddy Delissen Discography Tracks

Compilations

Various Auf Den Flügeln Bunter Träume Various - Nur Nicht Aus Liebe Weinen (Comp) Reader's Digest Germany 2003 Sell This Version
222693-321 Various Es Wär So Schön Bei Dir Zu Bleiben Various - 200 Deutsche Original Tonfilmschlager(10xCD, Comp + Box) Documents 222693-321 UK 2005 Sell This Version
224164-311 Various Ich Bin Eine Frau Für Die Liebe Various - Perlen Der Kleinkunst - Frivole Lieder(2xCD, Comp, Mono, Dig) Membran Music Ltd. 224164-311 Germany 2007 Sell This Version