Mundjoe

Mundjoe

Real Name:
Tobias Albrecht
Profile:
German entertainer, author, musician and club proprietor.

He was born 8 May 1966 in Lütjenburg, Germany.
Aliases:

Mundjoe Discography

Vocals

US-0256, US 0256 Rocko Schamoni Der Mond and 2 more… Rocko Schamoni - Showtime(2xCD, Album) Trikont, Trikont US-0256, US 0256 Germany 1999 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

US-0256, US 0256 Rocko Schamoni Wegrennen Rocko Schamoni - Showtime(2xCD, Album) Trikont, Trikont US-0256, US 0256 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
INDIGO CD 881942 Various Affe, Sucht, Liebe Various - Operation Pudel 2006 ZD 50(CD, Comp) Nobistor INDIGO CD 881942 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Jacques Palminger Leiser Machen Jacques Palminger - Pudel Produkte 9(12", Ltd) Nobistor none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
AKTSIE 018 Various Hamburger Immobilien Symposium Various - Pudel Produkte 12(12") Staatsakt AKTSIE 018 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Production

US-0256, US 0256 Rocko Schamoni Rocko Schamoni - Showtime(2xCD, Album) Trikont, Trikont US-0256, US 0256 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
INDIGO CD 881942 Various Affe, Sucht, Liebe Various - Operation Pudel 2006 ZD 50(CD, Comp) Nobistor INDIGO CD 881942 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Jacques Palminger Leiser Machen Jacques Palminger - Pudel Produkte 9(12", Ltd) Nobistor none Germany 2009 Sell This Version

Technical

US-0256, US 0256 Rocko Schamoni Rocko Schamoni - Showtime(2xCD, Album) Trikont, Trikont US-0256, US 0256 Germany 1999 Sell This Version