Tobi Schlegl

Real Name:
Tobias Schlegl
Profile:
German singer, musician and television presenter. He was born 30 September 1977 in Cologne, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

74321 87868 2 Tobi Schlegl - Top of the Rocks album art Audiosmog, Tobi Schlegl Audiosmog, Tobi Schlegl - Top of the Rocks(CD, Album) BMG Entertainment, Na Klar! 74321 87868 2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RRCDM 129 Tobi Schlegl - Can We Talk album art Noble Savages Feat. Tobi Schlegl Noble Savages Feat. Tobi Schlegl - Can We Talk (Maxi) L.M.E. Records, Arcade Music Company RRCDM 129 Scandinavia 1997 Sell This Version
74321 87865 2 Tobi Schlegl - When Will I Be Famous? album art Audiosmog + Tobi Schlegl Audiosmog + Tobi Schlegl - When Will I Be Famous?(CD, Maxi) Na Klar! 74321 87865 2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
74321 85894 2 Tobi Schlegl - Daylight In Your Eyes album art Audiosmog + Tobi Schlegl Audiosmog + Tobi Schlegl - Daylight In Your Eyes(CD, Maxi) Na Klar! 74321 85894 2 Germany 2001 Sell This Version