Igor Zinken

Real Name:
Igor Johan Zinken
Profile:
Born in Leidschendam, the Netherlands, 1981.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
[a7016219]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

none Igor Zinken - hotaru. album art Firefly Makani ho 'oilo shift and 3 more… Firefly Makani - hotaru.(CD, EP, Promo, Smplr) Not On Label none Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
none Igor Zinken - Sun-kissed Daze album art The Type 3 Civilization The Type 3 Civilization - Sun-kissed Daze(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none Netherlands 2012
none Igor Zinken - Bygones album art The Type 3 Civilization Bygones The Type 3 Civilization - Bygones(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none Netherlands 2016
none Igor Zinken - Pupa album art Drosophelia Drosophelia - Pupa(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none Netherlands 2018

Writing & Arrangement

none Igor Zinken - hotaru. album art Firefly Makani ho 'oilo shift and 2 more… Firefly Makani - hotaru.(CD, EP, Promo, Smplr) Not On Label none Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
none Igor Zinken - Sun-kissed Daze album art The Type 3 Civilization Sun-kissed Daze The Type 3 Civilization - Sun-kissed Daze(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none Netherlands 2012
none Igor Zinken - Bygones album art The Type 3 Civilization Bygones The Type 3 Civilization - Bygones(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none Netherlands 2016
none Igor Zinken - Pupa album art Drosophelia Crestfallen and 3 more… Drosophelia - Pupa(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none Netherlands 2018

Production

none Igor Zinken - hotaru. album art Firefly Makani laced goon and 1 more… Firefly Makani - hotaru.(CD, EP, Promo, Smplr) Not On Label none Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
none Igor Zinken - Sun-kissed Daze album art The Type 3 Civilization The Type 3 Civilization - Sun-kissed Daze(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none Netherlands 2012
none Igor Zinken - Bygones album art The Type 3 Civilization Bygones The Type 3 Civilization - Bygones(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none Netherlands 2016
none Igor Zinken - Pupa album art Drosophelia Crestfallen and 2 more… Drosophelia - Pupa(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none Netherlands 2018