Lori McKenna

Real Name:
Lorraine Giroux
Profile:
American folk singer / songwriter, born in Massachusetts on December 22nd, 1968. She lives in Stoughton, Norfolk County, Massachusetts.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

CAT 5001 Lori McKenna - Pieces Of Me album art Lori McKenna Pieces Of Me(CD, Album) Catalyst Disc, Signature Sounds CAT 5001 US 2001 Sell This Version
GP-1998 Lori McKenna - Paper Wings And Halo album art Lori McKenna Paper Wings And Halo (Album) Catalyst Disc GP-1998 US 1998 Sell This Version
CSCCD 1037 Lori McKenna - The Kitchen Tapes album art Lori McKenna The Kitchen Tapes (Album) Continental Song City, Rounder Europe CSCCD 1037 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
SIG 1285 Lori McKenna - Bittertown album art Lori McKenna Bittertown (Album) Signature Sounds SIG 1285 US 2004 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna - Unglamorous album art Lori McKenna Unglamorous (Album) Warner Bros. Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna - Lorraine album art Lori McKenna Lorraine(CD, Album) Signature Sounds none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna - Massachusetts album art Lori McKenna Massachusetts(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna - Numbered Doors album art Lori McKenna Numbered Doors(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none US 2014
none Lori McKenna - The Bird & The Rifle album art Lori McKenna The Bird & The Rifle (Album) Thirty Tigers, CN Records (2) none US 2016 Sell This Version
36140CD Lori McKenna - The Tree album art Lori McKenna The Tree (Album) Thirty Tigers, CN Records (2) 36140CD Europe 2018 Sell This Version
68091LP Lori McKenna - The Balladeer album art Lori McKenna The Balladeer (Album) CN Records (2) 68091LP US 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Lori McKenna Stealing Kisses(CDr, Single, Promo) Signature Sounds none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna - Selections From Unglamorous album art Lori McKenna Selections From Unglamorous(CD, EP, Promo) Warner Bros. Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
PRO-CDR-102056 Lori McKenna Unglamorous (CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CDR-102056 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna - Heart Shaped Bullet Hole album art Lori McKenna Heart Shaped Bullet Hole(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none US 2012
71127M Lori McKenna - Return To Bittertown - 15th Anniversary Edition album art Lori McKenna Return To Bittertown - 15th Anniversary Edition(7", Ltd) CN Records (2) 71127M US 2019 Sell This Version