Lori McKenna

Lori McKenna

Real Name:
Lorraine Giroux
Profile:
Born in Massachusetts 22 December 1968,is an American folk singer/songwriter. She lives in Stoughton, Massachusetts.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Lori McKenna
[a701654]

Artist

Lori McKenna Discography Tracks

Albums

CAT 5001 Lori McKenna Pieces Of Me(CD, Album) Catalyst Disc, Signature Sounds CAT 5001 US 2001 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna Paper Wings And Halo (Album) Catalyst Disc US 1998 Sell This Version
CSCCD 1037 Lori McKenna The Kitchen Tapes(CD, Album) Continental Song City, Rounder Europe CSCCD 1037 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna Bittertown (Album) Signature Sounds US 2004 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna Unglamorous (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 2007 Sell This Version
44299-1 Lori McKenna Unglamorous(LP, Album, TP) Warner Bros. Records 44299-1 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna Lorraine(CD, Album) Signature Sounds none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna Massachusetts(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna Numbered Doors(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none US 2014
Lori McKenna The Bird & The Rifle (Album) Thirty Tigers, CN Records (2) US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PRO-CDR-102056 Lori McKenna Unglamorous (CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CDR-102056 US 2007 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna Heart Shaped Bullet Hole(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Not On Label none US 2012

Videos (5) Edit