Real Name:
Lorraine Giroux
Profile:
Born in Massachusetts 22 December 1968,is an American folk singer/songwriter. She lives in Stoughton, Massachusetts.
Sites:
Variations:

Lori McKenna Discography Tracks

CAT 5001 Lori McKenna - Pieces Of Me album art Lori McKenna Pieces Of Me(CD, Album) Catalyst Disc, Signature Sounds CAT 5001 US 2001 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna - Paper Wings And Halo album art Lori McKenna Paper Wings And Halo (Album) Catalyst Disc US 1998 Sell This Version
CSCCD 1037 Lori McKenna - The Kitchen Tapes album art Lori McKenna The Kitchen Tapes(CD, Album) Continental Song City, Rounder Europe CSCCD 1037 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna - Bittertown album art Lori McKenna Bittertown (Album) Signature Sounds US 2004 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna - Unglamorous album art Lori McKenna Unglamorous (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 2007 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna - Lorraine album art Lori McKenna Lorraine(CD, Album) Signature Sounds none US 2011 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna - Massachusetts album art Lori McKenna Massachusetts(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2013 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna - Numbered Doors album art Lori McKenna Numbered Doors(10xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Not On Label none US 2014
Lori McKenna - The Bird & The Rifle album art Lori McKenna The Bird & The Rifle (Album) Thirty Tigers, CN Records (2) US 2016 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna - The Tree album art Lori McKenna The Tree (Album) Thirty Tigers, CN Records (2) US 2018 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit