Real Name:
Lorraine Giroux
Profile:
Born in Massachusetts 22 December 1968,is an American folk singer/songwriter. She lives in Stoughton, Massachusetts.
Sites:
Variations:

Lori McKenna Discography Tracks

Lori McKenna - Fighter album art David Nail Home David Nail - Fighter (Album) MCA Nashville US 2016 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna - Legacy album art The Cadillac Three Love Me Like Liquor The Cadillac Three - Legacy (Album) Big Machine Records Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna - Undone album art Sean McConnell Nothing On You Sean McConnell - Undone (Album) Rounder Records US 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit