Real Name:
Lorraine Giroux
Profile:
Born in Massachusetts 22 December 1968,is an American folk singer/songwriter. She lives in Stoughton, Massachusetts.
Sites:
Variations:

Lori McKenna Discography Tracks

CSCCD 1037 Lori McKenna - The Kitchen Tapes album art Lori McKenna Lori McKenna - The Kitchen Tapes(CD, Album) Continental Song City, Rounder Europe CSCCD 1037 Netherlands 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit