Real Name:
Lorraine Giroux
Profile:
Born in Massachusetts 22 December 1968,is an American folk singer/songwriter. She lives in Stoughton, Massachusetts.
Sites:
Variations:

Lori McKenna Discography Tracks

GP-1998 Lori McKenna - Paper Wings & Halo album art Lori McKenna Lori McKenna - Paper Wings & Halo(CD, Album) Gyro Productions GP-1998 US 1998 Sell This Version
CAT 5001 Lori McKenna - Pieces Of Me album art Lori McKenna Lori McKenna - Pieces Of Me(CD, Album) Catalyst Disc, Signature Sounds CAT 5001 US 2001 Sell This Version
AR 009 Lori McKenna - To Let album art Carol Laula Broken Inside Carol Laula - To Let(CD, Album) Acoustic Roots AR 009 UK 2003 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna - Bittertown album art Lori McKenna Lori McKenna - Bittertown (Album) Signature Sounds Canada 2004 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna - Fireflies album art Faith Hill Fireflies and 2 more… Faith Hill - Fireflies (Album) Warner Bros. Records Japan 2005 Sell This Version
82876 69486 2 Lori McKenna - Real Fine Place album art Sara Evans Bible Song Sara Evans - Real Fine Place(CD, Album) RCA Records Label 82876 69486 2 Europe 2005 Sell This Version
WTVD 62800 Lori McKenna - Women & Songs 9 album art Various Fireflies Various - Women & Songs 9(CD, Comp) Warner Strategic Marketing Canada, Warner Music Canada, EMI Music Canada, Universal Music WTVD 62800 Canada 2005 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna - Wild Hope album art Mandy Moore Most Of Me and 2 more… Mandy Moore - Wild Hope (Album) Firm Music (2) Australia 2007 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna - Let It Go album art Tim McGraw I'm Workin' Tim McGraw - Let It Go (Album) Curb Records USA & Canada 2007 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna - Unglamorous album art Lori McKenna Lori McKenna - Unglamorous (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 2007 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna - Selections From Unglamorous album art Lori McKenna Leaving This Life and 3 more… Lori McKenna - Selections From Unglamorous(CD, EP, Promo) Warner Bros. Records none US 2007 Sell This Version
LHICD0068 Lori McKenna - Baby Blue Paper album art Jill Johnson I Should've Left Sooner Jill Johnson - Baby Blue Paper(CD, Album) Lionheart International LHICD0068 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna - Love Me Like You Mean It album art Molly Venter Shaky Ground Molly Venter - Love Me Like You Mean It(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2008 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna - Amanda Leigh album art Mandy Moore Everblue (as McKenna) Mandy Moore - Amanda Leigh (Album) Storefront Recordings US 2009 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna - Paper Airplane album art Alison Krauss & Union Station My Love Follows You Where You Go Alison Krauss & Union Station - Paper Airplane (Album) Rounder Records Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna - Country Strong (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various Chances Are Various - Country Strong (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Comp) RCA, Sony Music US 2010 Sell This Version
HCTCD1111 Lori McKenna - Family Tree album art Eve Selis Witness To Your Life Eve Selis - Family Tree(CD, Album, Dig) Hippie Chick Twang Records HCTCD1111 US 2011 Sell This Version
LHICD0135 Lori McKenna - Flirting With Disaster album art Jill Johnson Used To Think He Was Everything Jill Johnson - Flirting With Disaster(CD, Album) Lionheart Music Group LHICD0135 Sweden 2011 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna - Lorraine album art Lori McKenna Lori McKenna - Lorraine(CD, Album) Signature Sounds none US 2011 Sell This Version
509996 44288 2 6 Lori McKenna - Tornado album art Little Big Town Sober and 1 more… Little Big Town - Tornado(CD, Album) Capitol Records Nashville 509996 44288 2 6 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna - Sampler album art Miss Willie Brown Make Every Word Hurt Miss Willie Brown - Sampler(CD, Smplr) A&M Records, Octone Records, A&M Octone Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
533994-1 Lori McKenna - Like A Rose album art Ashley Monroe The Morning After Ashley Monroe - Like A Rose(LP, Album) Warner Bros. Records Nashville 533994-1 2013 Sell This Version
Lori McKenna - Hunter Hayes (Encore) album art Hunter Hayes (2) I Want Crazy (Encore) Hunter Hayes (2) - Hunter Hayes (Encore) (Album) Atlantic Indonesia 2013 Sell This Version
none Lori McKenna - I Want Crazy (Acoustic) album art Alex G (4) Alex G (4) - I Want Crazy (Acoustic)(File, AAC, Single, 256) mudhutdigital.com none 2013
none Lori McKenna - Massachusetts album art Lori McKenna Lori McKenna - Massachusetts(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit