T. Merritt

Real Name:
Catherine Tift Merritt
Profile:
American singer-songwriter, born January 8, 1975 in Houston Texas.
Sites:
Variations:

Compilations

musikexpress 79 Tift Merritt - Musikexpress 79 - Lost Highway - Die Songs Des Anderen Amerika album art Various Neighborhood Various - Musikexpress 79 - Lost Highway - Die Songs Des Anderen Amerika(CD, Comp, Promo) Musikexpress, Lost Highway musikexpress 79 Germany 2003 Sell This Version