Mickey Snack

Real Name:
Michel Chaupin
Profile:
French bass player. Born April 21th 1959 in Lyon.
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

6090 Mickey Snack - Rouge Et Noir album art Mickey S.* Rouge Et Noir(7", Single) CBS 6090 France 1985 Sell This Version