Mandy Huydts

Mandy Huydts

Real Name:
Mandy Claire Huydts
Profile:
Dutch singer, born April 9, 1969, in Hilversum.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mandy Huydts Discography

Albums

475933 2 Mandy Huydts Mandy Huydts(CD, Album) Columbia 475933 2 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

660305 1 Mandy Huydts Tijd Vliegt Voorbij(CD, Single) Columbia 660305 1 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version