Luc Everwijn

Luc Everwijn

Real Name:
Lucas V.M. Everwijn
Profile:
Drummer, born 5 April 1952 in Rotterdam, Netherlands.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a702043]

Artist

Luc Everwijn Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Noodweer Noodweer - Rotterdam Bijvoorbeeld (Album) WEA Benelux 1983 Sell This Version
WEA 240 391-1 Noodweer Noodweer - Het Water Stijgt(LP, Album) WEA WEA 240 391-1 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
911513-2 Noodweer Jaloezie Noodweer - Het Hevigste Van Noodweer 1977-1987(CD, Comp) Studio (3) 911513-2 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Noodweer Rotterdam Bijvoorbeeld (as Everwijn) and 4 more… Noodweer - Rotterdam Bijvoorbeeld (Album) WEA Benelux 1983 Sell This Version
Noodweer In De Disco (as L. Everwijn) Noodweer - In De Disco (Special Re-Mix) (Maxi, Single) WEA Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
24.9848-7 Noodweer Noodweer - Rotterdam Bijvoorbeeld(7") WEA 24.9848-7 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
249795-7 24.9795-7 Noodweer Noodweer - Liefde(7", Single) WEA 249795-7 24.9795-7 Netherlands 1983 Sell This Version
WEA 240 391-1 Noodweer Amsterdam (as L. Everwijn) and 9 more… Noodweer - Het Water Stijgt(LP, Album) WEA WEA 240 391-1 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
249 313-7 Noodweer Noodweer - Mijn Hart Klopt Voor Jou(7", Single) WEA 249 313-7 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
249 426-7 Noodweer Noodweer - Grijze Muizen(7", Single) WEA 249 426-7 Netherlands 1984 Sell This Version
911513-2 Noodweer Noodweer - Het Hevigste Van Noodweer 1977-1987(CD, Comp) Studio (3) 911513-2 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
BXA 874712 Various In De Disco (as L. Everwijn) Various - Nederpop(CD, Comp) Disky BXA 874712 Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
74321 889182 Various In De Disco (as Everwijn) Various - Pop Van Hier(CD, Comp) BMG 74321 889182 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version