Jean Garfunkel

Real Name:
Jean Pierre Garfunkel
Profile:
Brazilian composer and guitarist, born 28 September 1954.

Brother of Paulo Garfunkel.
Variations:

Singles & EPs

006 420182 Jean Garfunkel - Afufe O Fole / Calcanhar De Aquiles album art Jean Garfunkel Afufe O Fole / Calcanhar De Aquiles(7") Odeon 006 420182 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit