Jorge Drexler

Real Name:
Jorge Abner Drexler Prada
Profile:
Uruguayan musician and actor, born September 21, 1964.
Sites:
Variations:

Jorge Drexler Discography Tracks

Albums

Jorge Drexler - La Luz Que Sabe Robar album art Jorge Drexler La Luz Que Sabe Robar (Album) Ayuí/Tacuabé Uruguay 1992 Sell This Version
A/E 137 CD Jorge Drexler - Radar album art Jorge Drexler Radar(CD, Album) Ayuí/Tacuabé A/E 137 CD Uruguay 1994 Sell This Version
Jorge Drexler - Llueve album art Jorge Drexler Llueve (Album) Virgin Spain 1997 Sell This Version
Jorge Drexler - Frontera album art Jorge Drexler Frontera (Album) Virgin Argentina 1999 Sell This Version
Jorge Drexler - Sea album art Jorge Drexler Sea (Album) Virgin Argentina 2001 Sell This Version
8417012 Jorge Drexler - Vaiven album art Jorge Drexler Vaiven(CD, Album, RE) Virgin 8417012 Argentina 2001 Sell This Version
Jorge Drexler - Eco album art Jorge Drexler Eco (Album) Warner Music Latina US 2004 Sell This Version
Jorge Drexler - 12 Segundos de Oscuridad album art Jorge Drexler 12 Segundos de Oscuridad (Album) DRO Atlantic Spain 2006 Sell This Version
Jorge Drexler - CaraB (En Concierto) album art Jorge Drexler CaraB (En Concierto) (Album) GASA US 2008 Sell This Version
Jorge Drexler - Amar La Trama album art Jorge Drexler Amar La Trama (Album) Warner Music Argentina Spain 2010 Sell This Version
Jorge Drexler - Bailar En La Cueva album art Jorge Drexler Bailar En La Cueva (Album) WEA Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
Jorge Drexler - Salvavidas de Hielo album art Jorge Drexler Salvavidas de Hielo (Album) GASA Spain 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

JDES981 Jorge Drexler - Antes album art Jorge Drexler Antes(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin JDES981 Spain 1987 Sell This Version
DREX1 Jorge Drexler - Cerca Del Mar album art Jorge Drexler, Joaquín Sabina Jorge Drexler, Joaquín Sabina - Cerca Del Mar(CD, Single, Promo, Pla) Virgin DREX1 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
DREX2 Jorge Drexler - Un Lugar En Tu Almohada album art Jorge Drexler Un Lugar En Tu Almohada(CD, Single, Promo, Sli) Virgin DREX2 Spain 1996 Sell This Version
DREX3 Jorge Drexler - Luna Negra album art Jorge Drexler Luna Negra(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin DREX3 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
JDES983 Jorge Drexler - Flores En El Mar album art Jorge Drexler Flores En El Mar(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin JDES983 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
jdes982 Jorge Drexler - de Amor y de Casualidad album art Jorge Drexler de Amor y de Casualidad(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin jdes982 Spain 1998 Sell This Version
DREX 199 Jorge Drexler - Frontera album art Jorge Drexler Frontera(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Virgin DREX 199 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
DREX 299 Jorge Drexler - Madre Tierra album art Jorge Drexler Madre Tierra(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin DREX 299 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
DREX 399 Jorge Drexler - La Edad Del Cielo album art Jorge Drexler La Edad Del Cielo(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Virgin DREX 399 Spain 1999 Sell This Version
JDR 3 Jorge Drexler - Causa y efecto album art Jorge Drexler Causa y efecto(CD, Single, Promo) Virgin JDR 3 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
JDR 2 Jorge Drexler - Sea album art Jorge Drexler Sea(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Virgin JDR 2 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
JDR 1 Jorge Drexler - Horas album art Jorge Drexler Horas(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Virgin JDR 1 Spain 2001 Sell This Version
DEW0229 Jorge Drexler - Deseo album art Jorge Drexler Deseo(CD, Single, Promo) DRO DEW0229 Spain 2004 Sell This Version