Arthur Kadmon

Arthur Kadmon

Real Name:
Peter John Sadler
Profile:
British guitarist, born 19 February 1958 in Stockport, Greater Manchester, England, UK.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Arthur Kadmon

Arthur Kadmon Discography

Instruments & Performance

Kiss Kiss Bang Bang (3) Kiss Kiss Bang Bang (3) - High Heels (Single) Magnet (2) UK 1987 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

That 1 Distractions* Ghost Of A Chance (as Kadmon) and 1 more… Distractions* - And Then There's...(7") That That 1 UK 1981 Sell This Version
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang (3) Kiss Kiss Bang Bang (3) - High Heels (Single) Magnet (2) UK 1987 Sell This Version