Alex Elle

Alex Elle

Real Name:
Alessandro Scuri
Profile:
Born on 7th december 1970
Died on 23rd May 2009 for natural causes.
Sites:
In Groups:

Alex Elle Discography

Singles & EPs

BS 101 Alex Elle Feat. Shanghai 69 DJ Alex Elle Feat. Shanghai 69 DJ - The Witch(12") Black Strawberry BS 101 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
BS105 Alex Elle And Mirco Berti Alex Elle And Mirco Berti - Tan-Gold(12") Black Strawberry BS105 Italy 2009 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit