Vanvelzen

Vanvelzen

Real Name:
Roel van Velzen
Profile:
Dutch singer / songwriter, born in Delft on March 20, 1978.
Sites:
Variations:

Vanvelzen Discography

Albums

93171 VanVelzen Who The Fuck Is VanVelzen(LP, Promo) Foreign Media Music 93171 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
VanVelzen Unwind (Album) Foreign Media Music Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
VanVelzen Take Me In & Hear Me Out (Album) T2 Entertainment Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
VanVelzen The Rush Of Life (Album) T2 Entertainment Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
88875155582 Vanvelzen Call It Luck(CD, Album, Dig) Sony Music 88875155582 Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VanVelzen Burn (Single) Foreign Media Music Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
93177 VanVelzen Baby Get Higher(CD, Single) Foreign Media Music 93177 Netherlands 2006 Sell This Version
93690 VanVelzen When Summer Ends(CD, Single) Foreign Media Music 93690 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
Armin van Buuren Feat. VanVelzen Armin van Buuren Feat. VanVelzen - Broken Tonight (Single) Armind Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
none Vanvelzen Other Side Of Me(CDr, Single, Promo) T2 Entertainment none Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
T2CS2011020 Vanvelzen Too Good To Lose(CD, Single) T2 Entertainment T2CS2011020 Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
T2CS2012002 Vanvelzen The Rush Of Life(CD, Single) T2 Entertainment T2CS2012002 Netherlands 2012 Sell This Version
none Vanvelzen The Blessed Days(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Netherlands 2013 Sell This Version
G01000329043U Vanvelzen Call It Luck(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music G01000329043U Netherlands 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

T2/MOSTIKO Vanvelzen Chasing The Sun(CD, Comp) T2 Entertainment T2/MOSTIKO Belgium 2010 Sell This Version