Manolo Franco

Manolo Franco

Real Name:
Manuel Franco Barón
Profile:
Spanish flamenco guitar player. Born in 1960 in Sevilla.
Also credited as Manuel Franco
Sites:
Variations:
[a702437]

Artist

Manolo Franco Discography Tracks

Albums

PSD-6001 Manolo Franco Aljibe(LP, Album, Gat) Pasarela PSD-6001 Spain 1986 Sell This Version
NEW-22.099 Paco Serrano, Manolo Franco Paco Serrano, Manolo Franco - Amantes De Andalucia(Cass) DCD NEW-22.099 Spain 1992 Sell This Version

Compilations

CDP0/965 Ana Reverte Guitarra Manolo Franco Ana Reverte Guitarra Manolo Franco - Ana Reverte(CD, Comp) Pasarela CDP0/965 Spain Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit