Jane Campion

Jane Campion

Real Name:
Elizabeth Jane Campion
Profile:
New Zealand director, screenwriter and producer, born 30 April 1954 in Wellington, New Zealand.
Sites:
[a702612]

Artist

Jane Campion Discography Tracks

Compilations

CD BRED 165 Various Passionless Moments Various - Miniatures 2(CD, Comp) Cherry Red CD BRED 165 UK 2000 Sell This Version
CDBRED361 Various Passionless Moments Various - Miniatures One+Two(CD, Album, Comp, RE, RM + CD, Album, Comp, RE, RM) Cherry Red CDBRED361 Europe 2008 Sell This Version