Tom Pierson (2)

Tom Pierson (2)

Real Name:
Thomas Pierson
Profile:
American conductor, composer, musical director, arranger, orchestrator, instrumentalist and music lecturer.
Born March 11, 1948 in Ashland, Wisconsin.
Sites:
Variations:

Tom Pierson (2) Discography

Compilations

22535-2 Various Aquarius Various - Forever Movies(2xCD, Comp) NMC United 22535-2 Israel 2017 Sell This Version
22529-2 Various Aquarius Various - Forever 70's(2xCD, Comp) NMC United 22529-2 Israel 2017 Sell This Version