Bacchelli

Real Name:
José María Bacchelli Ortega
Profile:
Spanish singer.
Born 1952 in Barcelona, Spain.
Represented Spain at the Eurovision Songfestival in 1981, with the song Y Sólo Tú.
Variations:

Albums

Bacchelli - Prohibido album art Bacchelli Prohibido (Album) Belter Spain 1981 Sell This Version
Bacchelli - Y Solo Tú album art Bacchelli Y Solo Tú (Album) DB Belter US 1981 Sell This Version
Bacchelli - Culpable album art Bacchelli Culpable (Album) DB Belter Spain 1982 Sell This Version
LP 33.020 Bacchelli - Vida Mia album art Bacchelli Vida Mia(LP, Album) Perfil LP 33.020 Spain 1987 Sell This Version
LP-41671 Bacchelli - Ven album art Bacchelli Ven(LP, Album) Teen Internacional LP-41671 Ecuador 1989 Sell This Version
Bacchelli - Lo Mejor de ... Jose Maria Bacchelli album art Bacchelli Lo Mejor de ... Jose Maria Bacchelli (Comp) Teen Internacional Ecuador 1993 Sell This Version
PDLP-20002 Bacchelli - Bacchelli album art Bacchelli Bacchelli(LP, Album) Belter PDLP-20002 Panama Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

08.653 Bacchelli Dejame Olvidar(7", Single) Belter 08.653 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
BSS-029 Bacchelli - Déjame ser tu amante/Tu piel desnuda album art Bacchelli Déjame ser tu amante/Tu piel desnuda(7") Prom Disko BSS-029 Panama 1978 Sell This Version
BSS 029 Bacchelli - Déjame Ser Tu Amante album art Bacchelli Déjame Ser Tu Amante(7", Single) Sauce BSS 029 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
BSS 001 Bacchelli - Ahora, No album art Bacchelli Ahora, No(7", Single) Sauce BSS 001 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
00-044 Bacchelli - No Digas Nada album art Bacchelli No Digas Nada(7", S/Sided, Single, Promo) Sauce 00-044 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
Bacchelli - Sed album art Bacchelli Sed (Single) Sauce Ecuador 1979 Sell This Version
Bacchelli - Y Sólo Tú album art Bacchelli Y Sólo Tú (Single) DB Belter Portugal 1981 Sell This Version
16010 Bacchelli - Y Sólo Tú album art Bacchelli Y Sólo Tú(7", Single) CBS 16010 Costa Rica 1981 Sell This Version
6029 534 Bacchelli - Decir Te Quiro / Nadie Como Tu album art Bacchelli Decir Te Quiro / Nadie Como Tu(7", Single) Philips 6029 534 Belgium 1981 Sell This Version
Bacchelli - Prohibido album art Bacchelli Prohibido (Single) Discos Fuentes Colombia 1982 Sell This Version
589014 Bacchelli - Culpable / No Pido Más  album art Bacchelli Culpable / No Pido Más (7") Discos Fuentes 589014 Colombia 1983 Sell This Version
1-10.282 Bacchelli - Canto album art Bacchelli Canto(7", Single) DB Belter 1-10.282 Portugal 1983 Sell This Version
01.15.100145 Bacchelli - Provocame / No Pido Mas album art Bacchelli Provocame / No Pido Mas(7", Single, Promo) Iempsa 01.15.100145 Peru 1984 Sell This Version
1-10.280 Bacchelli - Culpable album art Bacchelli Culpable(7") Belter 1-10.280 Spain 1985 Sell This Version
SN- 45.020 Bacchelli - Vida Mia album art José María Bacchelli Ortega* Vida Mia(7", Single) Perfil SN- 45.020 Spain 1987 Sell This Version
1-10.228 Bacchelli - Linda Chiquilla / Una Parte De Mi album art Bacchelli Linda Chiquilla / Una Parte De Mi(7", Mono) Belter 1-10.228 Portugal Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit