Dawn Thomas (2)

Real Name:
Dawn Ann Thomas
Profile:
American songwriter, born September 23, 1964 in Logan, West Virginia. Worked in Nashville for the Christian market in late 1980s and in California in the 1990s, now based in Pensacola, Florida.

Formerly Dawn Thomas (Yarbrough), now known as Constant Change
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Dawn Thomas (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

Dawn Thomas (2) - Indecent Proposal (Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Various If I'm Not In Love With You Various - Indecent Proposal (Music From The Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Comp, Album) MCA Records South Africa 1993 Sell This Version