Persuasion Channel

Persuasion Channel

Real Name:
Diego Hostettler
Profile:
Swiss DJ and producer born in 1980 in Bern.
Aliases:
[a70304]

Artist

Persuasion Channel Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

IOU 03 Persuasion Channel Emergence Three(12") Emergence Records IOU 03 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit