Gary Taylor (4)

Real Name:
Graham John Taylor
Profile:
British bassist - songwriter - vocalist
Born on 28 November 1947 in Walton-on-Thames, U.K.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SH-BOOM 951 Gary Taylor (4) - U B Hank album art Trevor Spencer, Gary Taylor (4) Trevor Spencer, Gary Taylor (4) - U B Hank(CD, Bac) Sh-Boom! Music Production SH-BOOM 951 Australia 1995 Sell This Version
SH-BOOM 962 Gary Taylor (4) - U B Hank Again album art Trevor Spencer, Gary Taylor (4) Trevor Spencer, Gary Taylor (4) - U B Hank Again(CD, Bac) Sh-Boom! Music Production SH-BOOM 962 Australia 1996 Sell This Version