Ad

Novelli

Novelli

Real Name:Djair de Barros e Silva
Profile:

Brazilian bass player, composer, singer and chorus conductor.
Born on January 1st, 1945 in Recife, Pernambuco.

Aliases:Djair de Barros E Silva
In Groups:Jovem Braza, Mário Castro Neves & Samba S.A., Quarteto De Helvius Vilela
Variations:
Viewing All | Novelli

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0