Paul Horowitz

Profile:
American guitarist and keyboardist, born 4 June 1960 in San Francisco, California, USA.
Aliases:

Paul Horowitz Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Paul Horowitz - Kane Roberts album art Kane Roberts Kane Roberts - Kane Roberts (Album) MCA Records US 1987 Sell This Version
MCFP3392 Paul Horowitz - Constrictor / Raise Your Fist And Yell album art Alice Cooper (2) Alice Cooper (2) - Constrictor / Raise Your Fist And Yell(LP, Comp, Pic) MCA Records MCFP3392 UK 1987 Sell This Version
Paul Horowitz - Raise Your Fist And Yell album art Alice Cooper (2) Alice Cooper (2) - Raise Your Fist And Yell (Album) MCA Records UK 1987 Sell This Version
Paul Horowitz - Freedom album art Alice Cooper (2) Alice Cooper (2) - Freedom (Single) MCA Records US 1987 Sell This Version
Paul Horowitz - The Life And Crimes Of Alice Cooper album art Alice Cooper (2) Freedom and 1 more… Alice Cooper (2) - The Life And Crimes Of Alice Cooper (Comp) Rhino Records (2) Europe 1999 Sell This Version