Hellgoat

Hellgoat

Real Name:
Judas Isaksson
Profile:
Vocalist, guitarist and lyricist of Swedish black metal band Necroplasma. Died on June 5, 2008.
In Groups:

Hellgoat Discography

Vocals

NDP 011, KT 013 Necroplasma Necroplasma - Black Funeral Horns(Cass, Ltd, Num, RE) Neodawn Productions, Ketzer Records NDP 011, KT 013 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
HB06V Krieg / Necroplasma / Goat Semen / Nazxul Obsessed By The Black Messiah and 1 more… Krieg / Necroplasma / Goat Semen / Nazxul - 4 Spears In God's Ribs(10", Ltd, Num) Hiberica HB06V Portugal 2003 Sell This Version
Necroplasma Necroplasma - Sit Gloria Domini In Sæcvlvm (Album) Die Todesrune Records Spain 2006 Sell This Version
ISEN 001 Necroplasma Necroplasma - Gospels Of Antichristian Terror(CD, Comp) Isengard Productions ISEN 001 Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

NDP 011, KT 013 Necroplasma Necroplasma - Black Funeral Horns(Cass, Ltd, Num, RE) Neodawn Productions, Ketzer Records NDP 011, KT 013 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
HB06V Krieg / Necroplasma / Goat Semen / Nazxul Obsessed By The Black Messiah and 1 more… Krieg / Necroplasma / Goat Semen / Nazxul - 4 Spears In God's Ribs(10", Ltd, Num) Hiberica HB06V Portugal 2003 Sell This Version
SPR-28 Necroplasma Necroplasma - X Corona Bestia Vox Vocis(Cass) Satanic Propaganda Records SPR-28 Sweden 2005 Sell This Version
Necroplasma Necroplasma - Sit Gloria Domini In Sæcvlvm (Album) Die Todesrune Records Spain 2006 Sell This Version
ISEN 001 Necroplasma Necroplasma - Gospels Of Antichristian Terror(CD, Comp) Isengard Productions ISEN 001 Germany 2006 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

AD004 Perditor Curse My Blessing Perditor - Divine Riddles(CD, Album, Ltd, Dig) Arma Diaboli Productions AD004 Russia 2010 Sell This Version