Максим Леонидов

Максим Леонидов

Real Name:
Максим Леонидович Леонидов
Profile:
Russian pop rock singer. Former leader, vocalist & guitarist in Секрет
Born: February 13, 1962, Leningrad, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Максим Леонидов Discography Tracks

Albums

20112-4 Максим Леонидов Шоссе Воспоминаний = כביש הזכרונות(Cass, Album) NMC Music Ltd. 20112-4 Israel 1994 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов Командир (Album) Sintez Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов Проплывая Над Городом (Album) J.S.P. Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов Не Дай Ему Уйти (Album) Шоу_касса Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов Четверг (Album) Real Records Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов & Hippoband Максим Леонидов & Hippoband - Hippopotazm (Album) Союз Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Макс Леонидов* И Hippoband Макс Леонидов* И Hippoband - 146 Минут В России (Album) Союз Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов Основы Фэн-Шуя (Album) Manchester Files Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов Мир Для Марии (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2008 Sell This Version
CDMAN 308-08 Максим Леонидов Командир(CD, Album) Bomba Piter CDMAN 308-08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов Давай Закурим (Album) Bomba-Piter Russia 2001 Sell This Version
МТ 000410-135-1 Максим Леонидов Дикая Штучка(CD, Album) Монолит МТ 000410-135-1 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
CDMAN 360-09 Максим Леонидов & Hippoband Максим Леонидов & Hippoband - Дом На Горе(CD, Album + DVD-V) Bomba-Piter CDMAN 360-09 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
МТ 000410-574-1 Максим Леонидов Папины Песни(CD, Album) Монолит МТ 000410-574-1 Russia 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Максим Леонидов Признание Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
D.J.1906 Максим Леонидов Ehud Manor(12", Single) Hed-Arzi D.J.1906 Israel 1991 Sell This Version
DJ1366 Максим Леонидов A-ner/Svecha(12", Single) NMC Music Ltd. DJ1366 Israel 1992 Sell This Version
DJ1368 Максим Леонидов Maspik(12", Single) NMC Music Ltd. DJ1368 Israel 1992 Sell This Version
DJ1369 Максим Леонидов Isha Ahzarit(12", Single) NMC Music Ltd. DJ1369 Israel 1992 Sell This Version
DJ1367 Максим Леонидов Rock`N`Roll Met(12", Single) NMC Music Ltd. DJ1367 Israel 1992 Sell This Version
DJ1365 Максим Леонидов Kalashnikov (12", Single) NMC Music Ltd. DJ1365 Israel 1992 Sell This Version
DJ1345 Максим Леонидов Nolyaditi Be Leningrad(12", Single) NMC Music Ltd. DJ1345 Israel 1992 Sell This Version

Compilations

GCR 015 Максим Леонидов Grand Collection(Cass, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR 015 Ukraine 2000 Sell This Version
GCR 015 Максим Леонидов Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR 015 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
RS-969 Максим Леонидов Лучшие песни 1985-2000(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск RS-969 Russia 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit