Real Name:
Максим Леонидович Леонидов
Profile:
Russian pop rock singer. Former leader, vocalist & guitarist in Секрет
Born: February 13, 1962, Leningrad, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Максим Леонидов Discography Tracks

MZ 489-9, MZ 489-2/9, MZ 489-0 Максим Леонидов - Соль. Часть 2 album art Various Интервью Музыкантов Various - Соль. Часть 2(CD, Comp + DVD-V, PAL) Мистерия Звука, Мистерия Звука, Мистерия Звука MZ 489-9, MZ 489-2/9, MZ 489-0 Russia 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit