Real Name:
Максим Леонидович Леонидов
Profile:
Russian pop rock singer. Former leader, vocalist & guitarist in Секрет
Born: February 13, 1962, Leningrad, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Максим Леонидов Discography Tracks

Максим Леонидов - Лучшие Песни 1985-2000 album art Максим Леонидов Лучшие Песни 1985-2000 (Comp) Квадро-Диск Russia 2000 Sell This Version
GCR 015 Максим Леонидов - Grand Collection album art Максим Леонидов Grand Collection(Cass, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR 015 Ukraine 2000 Sell This Version
GCR 015 Максим Леонидов - Grand Collection album art Максим Леонидов Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR 015 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
CDRDM 0501523 Максим Леонидов - Любимые Песни.RU album art Максим Леонидов Любимые Песни.RU(CD, Comp) RDM CDRDM 0501523 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
МТ 000294-038-1 Максим Леонидов - Лучшие песни album art Максим Леонидов Лучшие песни(CD, Comp) Монолит Рекордс МТ 000294-038-1 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
CDLREC 4752010 CD Максим Леонидов - Новое И Лучшее album art Максим Леонидов Новое И Лучшее(CD, Comp) CD Land CDLREC 4752010 CD Russia 2010 Sell This Version
UMGMP14-532 Максим Леонидов - Mp3 Play album art Максим Леонидов Mp3 Play(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) United Music Group UMGMP14-532 Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit