Real Name:
Максим Леонидович Леонидов
Profile:
Russian pop rock singer. Former leader, vocalist & guitarist in Секрет
Born: February 13, 1962, Leningrad, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Максим Леонидов Discography Tracks

none Максим Леонидов - Zirkus album art Несчастный Случай От Питера До Москвы and 1 more… Несчастный Случай - Zirkus(CD, Album) Продюсерский Центр "Открытие" none Russia 2005 Sell This Version
PD 34270 / PD 34271 Гр.Браво* И Ж. Агузарова* Ленинградский Рок-Н-Ролл (Максим Леонидов) Гр.Браво* И Ж. Агузарова* - MP3(2xCD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, MP3) MP3 Music Collection PD 34270 / PD 34271 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit