Real Name:
Максим Леонидович Леонидов
Profile:
Russian pop rock singer. Former leader, vocalist & guitarist in Секрет
Born: February 13, 1962, Leningrad, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a703723]

Artist

Максим Леонидов Discography Tracks

Секрет Секрет - Ленинградское Время (Album) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов Максим Леонидов - Командир (Album) Sintez Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов Максим Леонидов - Проплывая Над Городом (Album) J.S.P. Russia 1997 Sell This Version
SRCD 00017/00018 Секрет Секрет - Бит-Квартет "Секрет"(2xCD, Comp) Sintez Records SRCD 00017/00018 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Террариум Зоя И Соня (as М. Леонидов) Террариум - Пятиугольный Грех (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2000 Sell This Version
RS863 Террариум Зоя И Соня (as М.Леонидов) Террариум - Пятиугольный Грех(CD, Single) Квадро-Диск RS863 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов Максим Леонидов - Четверг (Album) Real Records Russia 2001 Sell This Version
KTL01-371 Секрет Секрет - Блюз Бродячих Собак(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск KTL01-371 Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов & Hippoband Максим Леонидов & Hippoband - Hippopotazm (Album) Союз Russia 2003 Sell This Version
CDRDM 0501523 Максим Леонидов Максим Леонидов - Любимые Песни.RU(CD, Comp) RDM CDRDM 0501523 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов Максим Леонидов - Основы Фэн-Шуя (Album) Manchester Files Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов & Hippoband Максим Леонидов & Hippoband - Концерт Для Друзей Мистерия Звука Ukraine 2008 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов Максим Леонидов - Мир Для Марии (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов Максим Леонидов - Давай Закурим (Album) Bomba-Piter Russia 2001 Sell This Version
CDMAN 360-09 Максим Леонидов & Hippoband Максим Леонидов & Hippoband - Дом На Горе(CD, Album + DVD-V) Bomba-Piter CDMAN 360-09 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
NR 1113 CDp Секрет Секрет - 30(CD, Maxi) Navigator Records NR 1113 CDp Russia 2013 Sell This Version
NR 0614 Cdp Секрет Секрет - Всё Это И Есть Любовь(CD, Album) Navigator Records NR 0614 Cdp Russia 2014 Sell This Version
Террариум Лэди Гуру И Билл (as М. Леонидов) Террариум - Ill=Vlll (Album) Мистерия Звука Russia 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit