Real Name:
Максим Леонидович Леонидов
Profile:
Russian pop rock singer. Former leader, vocalist & guitarist in Секрет
Born: February 13, 1962, Leningrad, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a703723]

Artist

Максим Леонидов Discography Tracks

none Андрей Макаревич Тонкий Шрам На Любимой Попе and 1 more… Андрей Макаревич - Андрею Макаревичу - «50», Шесть Писем О Бите, Фестиваль Крылья(DVDr, DVD-V, Comp, Unofficial) Фан-Клуб "Машины Времени" none Russia 2004 Sell This Version
1417-61411 Various Не Дай Ему Уйти (as М. Леонидов) and 1 more… Various - 200 Мировых Караоке-Хитов(DVD-V, Comp) Master Karaoke 1417-61411 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
none Браво Ленинградский Рок-н-ролл Браво - 20 Лет(DVD-V, PAL, Comp, Unofficial) Русское Счастье none Russia 2005 Sell This Version
none Гарик Сукачев* + ДДТ + Машина Времени Письмо Гарик Сукачев* + ДДТ + Машина Времени - Звёзды Русского Рока(DVD-V, D/Sided, Comp, Unofficial, PAL) ООО "Бест Кино" none Russia 2016 Sell This Version
063 Various Алиса and 2 more… Various - Дискотека 80-х - Неизданное 2002-2006 Года / Концерт 2011 Года(DVD-V, D/Sided, Comp, Unofficial, PAL) Vortex Media 2000 063 Russia Unknown Sell This Version
145 Пикник / Чиж & Co От Питера до Москвы and 3 more… Пикник / Чиж & Co - 30 Световых Лет / Нам 10 Лет. Юбилейный Концерт(DVD-V, D/Sided, Comp, Unofficial, PAL) Vortex Media 2000 145 Russia Unknown Sell This Version
АМД 0217 Браво / Валерий Сюткин Ленинградский Рок-н-ролл Браво / Валерий Сюткин - 20 Лет Юбилейный Концерт / Сольный Концерт в Кремле(DVD-V, PAL, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label АМД 0217 Russia Unknown Sell This Version
180 Воскресение / Машина Времени Письмо Воскресение / Машина Времени - XXX Лет. Юбилейный Концерт / 40 Лет. Юбилейный Концерт(DVD-V, D/Sided, Comp, Unofficial, PAL) Vortex Media 2000 180 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit