Real Name:
Максим Леонидович Леонидов
Profile:
Russian pop rock singer. Former leader, vocalist & guitarist in Секрет
Born: February 13, 1962, Leningrad, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a703723]

Artist

Максим Леонидов Discography Tracks

C60 24489 005 Various Именины у Кристины (as М. Леонидов) Various - День Рожденья(LP, Comp, Whi) Мелодия C60 24489 005 USSR 1986 Sell This Version
SM01645 "Mashina Vremeni" Rock Group*, "Secret" Beat-Quartet* Thousand Of Discs (as M. Leonidov) and 7 more… "Mashina Vremeni" Rock Group*, "Secret" Beat-Quartet* - "Mashina Vremeni" Rock Group / "Secret" Beat-Quartet(Cass, Comp) Мелодия SM01645 USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Секрет Моя Любовь На Пятом Этаже (as М. Леонидов) and 8 more… Секрет - Бит-Квартет "Секрет" (Album) Мелодия USSR 1987 Sell This Version
285 Various Алиса (as М. Леонидов) and 2 more… Various - Кругозор №12/1987(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 285 USSR 1987 Sell This Version
Various Привет (as М. Леонидов) Various - Деловая Женщина (Comp) Мелодия USSR 1988 Sell This Version
С60 26653 002 Виктор Резников Как Дела, Старина? (as М. Леонидов) Виктор Резников - Песни Виктора Резникова Из Кинофильма «Как Стать Звездой»(LP, Album) Мелодия С60 26653 002 USSR 1988 Sell This Version
SM 01762 Various Alice (as M. Leonidov) Various - Soviet Superhits Vol. 1(Cass, Comp) Мелодия SM 01762 USSR 1988 Sell This Version
SM 01763 Various Hello (as M. Leonidov) Various - Soviet Superhits Vol. 2(Cass, Comp) Мелодия SM 01763 USSR 1988 Sell This Version
Секрет Одна В Трехкомнатной Квартире (as М. Леонидов) and 9 more… Секрет - Ленинградское Время (Album) Мелодия USSR 1989 Sell This Version
Various Видение (as М. Леонидов) Various - Союз 21 (Comp) Союз Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов Свинговый Переулок and 11 more… Максим Леонидов - Проплывая Над Городом (Album) J.S.P. Russia 1997 Sell This Version
SZCD 0752-97 Секрет Моя Любовь На Пятом Этаже (as М. Леонидов) and 11 more… Секрет - The Best(CD, Comp) Союз SZCD 0752-97 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
SRCD 00017/00018 Секрет Секрет - Бит-Квартет "Секрет"(2xCD, Comp) Sintez Records SRCD 00017/00018 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
010 132-3 Various Видение (as М. Леонидов) Various - Джем 4(Cass, Comp) J.S.P. 010 132-3 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Ex 99099, Ex 99142 Various Ты Мой Дом (as М. Леонидов) Various - Премьер 8(Cass, Comp) Extraphone, Extraphone Ex 99099, Ex 99142 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
RS863 Террариум Зоя И Соня (as М.Леонидов) Террариум - Пятиугольный Грех(CD, Single) Квадро-Диск RS863 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Секрет Отказали Тормоза (as М.Леонидов) and 7 more… Секрет - Легенды Русского Рока (Comp) Moroz Records Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Террариум Террариум - Пятиугольный Грех (Album) Квадро-Диск Russia 2000 Sell This Version
GCR 015 Максим Леонидов Максим Леонидов - Grand Collection(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск GCR 015 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
KTL01-299 Various Привет (as М.Леонидов) Various - Рок Баллады(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Квадро-Диск (2) KTL01-299 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Максим Леонидов Четверг and 10 more… Максим Леонидов - Четверг (Album) Real Records Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
Various Various - Легенды Русского Рока. Диск 5 (Comp) Moroz Records Russia 2001 Sell This Version
KTL01-371 Секрет Прощай, Ночь, Прости (as М. Леонидов) and 10 more… Секрет - Блюз Бродячих Собак(CD, Comp) Квадро-Диск KTL01-371 Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
BER-LINN Моя Любовь На Пятом Этаже BER-LINN - V.P.N.S. (Album) CD Land Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Various Ты (as М. Леонидов) Various - Fильтр 06 (Comp) Real Records Russia 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit