М.Леонидов

М.Леонидов

Real Name:
Максим Леонидович Леонидов
Profile:
Russian pop rock singer. Former leader, vocalist & guitarist in Секрет
Born: February 13, 1962, Leningrad, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a703723]

Artist

Максим Леонидов Discography Tracks

Albums

WT-738 Various Песенка студента (as М.Леонидов) Various - Старые Песни О Главном 3 (Часть 2)(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Western Thunder Records WT-738 Ukraine 1998 Sell This Version

Compilations

RUS-NEW-2 Various Новый Год Столетия (as М.Леонидов) Various - Русская Новинка 2(CD, Comp, Unofficial) Mega Records (3) RUS-NEW-2 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
none Various Не Грусти (as М.Леонидов) Various - Бандитский Петербург(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Not On Label none Ukraine 2000 Sell This Version
KTL01-299 Various Привет (as Леонидов) Various - Рок Баллады(Cass, Comp, Unofficial) Квадро-Диск (2) KTL01-299 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
none Various От Питера До Москвы Various - Разговор В Поезде(CD, Comp, Promo) Not On Label none Russia 2006 Sell This Version
R CD ABO 145 Various Танцуй, Зорба, Танцуй! (as М.Леонидов) and 1 more… Various - Новый Рок 50/50(CD-ROM, Comp, Unofficial, Mp3) Ice Records (4) R CD ABO 145 Russia Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit