מקסים ליאונידוב

Real Name:
Максим Леонидович Леонидов
Profile:
Russian pop rock singer. Former leader, vocalist & guitarist in Секрет
Born: February 13, 1962, Leningrad, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Максим Леонидов Discography Tracks

Albums

20047-2 Максим Леонидов - מקסים album art מקסים ליאונידוב* מקסים(CD, Album) NMC Music Ltd. 20047-2 Israel 1992 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit